List of selected candidates in (Cooking , House Keeping & Food & Beverage Service ) ISC-Project

 

       Food & Beverage Production (Cooking) Dept.

       ISC-Project

Sl.No Name of Students Department
01 Babul Chandra Shil Cooking
02 Prithula Paul Supti Cooking
03 Arifur Rahman Cooking
04 Tania Akter Cooking
05 Md. Monzu Khan Cooking
06 Al Amin Cooking
07 Parvez Sarder Cooking
08 Sabuz Cooking
09 Md. Jahidul Islam Cooking
10 Shahadath Hossain Cooking
11 Imam Hossain Cooking
12 Md. Ali Hossain Cooking
13 Farzana Hossain Cooking
14 Md. Zahidul Islam Cooking
15 Naznin Mahmud Cooking
16 Farzana Akter Emu Cooking
17 Md. Nuru Uddin Cooking
18 Yesmin Jebun Muna Cooking
19 Mahfuz Alam Cooking
20 Monira Mustaree Cooking

Waiting List:

Rubel

  • Hafiza
  • Shahadad Hossain
  • Ashikur Rahman
  • Afsana Akter Anika

 

House Keeping Dept.

ISC-Project

Sl. No Name of Students Department
1. Sanjoy Chandra Roy House Keeping
2. Alif Al Musfiq House Keeping
3. Md. Minhazul Abidin House Keeping
4. Mohammad Tajul Islam House Keeping
5. Md. Foysal Ahamed House Keeping
6. Sherin Hasan House Keeping
7. Habiba Sayma House Keeping
8. Md. Abdur Razzak House Keeping
9. Md. Shahin Alam House Keeping
10. Alamgir House Keeping
11. Md. Shahin Alam House Keeping
12. Moniruzzaman House Keeping
13. Md. Mafijur Rahaman House Keeping
14. Md. Raju Ahammed House Keeping
15. Imran Sheikh House Keeping
16. Md. Mohin Uddin House Keeping
17. Nizamuddin Ahmed House Keeping
18. Md. Shipon Mollah House Keeping
19. Md. Kamrul Hasan House Keeping
20. Mahfizur Rahman House Keeping

 

 

Waiting List:

  • Mst .Maksuda Akter
  • Rojina Khanom
  • Shahadat Hossain
  • Mohammad Quyyum Islam
  • Md. Jahid Hossain

 

 

Food & Beverage Service Dept.

ISC-Project

Sl.No Name of Students Department
1. Robin Sordar F & B Service
2. Arpita Mitra F & B Service
3. Md. Shakib Mahmud F & B Service
4. Md. Sujel Bhuiyan F & B Service
5. N. M. Shaifuddin Khan Babor F & B Service
6. Jubraj Saju F & B Service
7. Md. Aminul Islam F & B Service
8. Md. Sakib Hossain F & B Service
9. Md. Jubayear Hossain F & B Service
10. Sharmin Akter F & B Service
11. Sagor Sarker F & B Service
12. Iti  Khatun F & B Service
13. Md. Asfakul Ashekin F & B Service
14. Md. Sohel Rana F & B Service
15. Md. Rasel Sarkar F & B Service
16. Md. Latfur Rahman F & B Service
17. Md. Asaduzzaman Prince F & B Service
18. Md. Samim F & B Service
19. Md. Nurul Islam Shakil F & B Service
20. Abdul Karim F & B Service

Waiting List:

  • Suman Halder
  • Abu Taher
  • Jakaria
  • Gloria Papry Gomes
  • Md. Abraar Ansari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It on Pinterest